Search
Topics
  Apply for Subcommittee Membership Home  ·  Topics  ·  Downloads  ·  Your Account  ·  Submit News  ·  Top 10  
Login
Username

Password

Subcommittee members must log in to access their subcommitttee information. Click here to apply for subcommittee membership.

Main Menu
· Home
· Topics
· FAQ
· ASC Z136 Procedures
· ASC Z136 Conventions
· ASC Z136 Member Roster
· Committee Chairs
· Members Listing
· Standards Listing
· References
· Discussion Forums
· Errata - Special Sections
· Z136 Interpretations
· Downloads
· Submit News
· Web Links

Standards Subcommittees
ADCOM
ASC Z136 - General
SSC-1 Safe Use of Lasers
SSC-2 Telecommunications
SSC-3 Health Care
SSC-4 Measurement
SSC-5 Education Facilities
SSC-6 Outdoor Lasers
SSC-7 Eye Protection & Barriers
SSC-8 R&D and Testing
SSC-9 Manufacturing
SSC-10 Entertainment, Displays & Exhibitions

Technical Subcommittees
TSC-1 Bio-Effects & Med. Surv
TSC-2 Hazard Evaluation
TSC-4 Control Measures & Training
TSC-5 Non-Beam Hazards
TSC-7 Analysis & Applications
EWG Editorial Working Group
GDG Graphics Design Group
TST Web Site Testing

Other Links
· Statistics
· Top 10

Who's Online
There are currently, 1 guest(s) and 1 member(s) that are online.

You are Anonymous user. You can register for free by clicking here

ASC
Accredited Standards Committee

YOUR COMMITTEE STATUS

Please login to access committee information and status or you may apply for a committee. Thank you.

Committee Chair: Robert Thomas


Committee Vice-Chair: Sheldon Zimmerman


Committee Secretary: Edward Early



Committee Scope

ASC Z136 (Accredited Standards Committee for the Safe Use of Lasers) shall consist of the Secretariat, Administrative Committee (ADCOM), and Consensus Body members. The scope of the Committee is to protect against hazards associated with the use of lasers.

COMMITTEE ANNOUNCEMENTS

  Results of ASC Z136 Membership Ballot – OCT 2017
Contributed by rthomas
Posted by rthomas on Friday, November 03, 2017 @ 15:32:42 MDT
Topic: Accredited Standards Committee (No Comments)



 Results of Z136.3 CDV2 - Document Approved by Balloting Group
Contributed by rthomas
Posted by rthomas on Monday, August 28, 2017 @ 12:25:29 MDT
Topic: Accredited Standards Committee (No Comments)



 Updated ASC Z136 Conventions Approved and Posted
Contributed by samsadmin
Posted by samsadmin on Wednesday, August 16, 2017 @ 07:03:12 MDT
Topic: Accredited Standards Committee (No Comments)



 Results of CDV1 Ballot for Z136.3 – Document Approved
Contributed by samsadmin
Posted by samsadmin on Friday, April 21, 2017 @ 14:33:59 MDT
Topic: Accredited Standards Committee (No Comments)



 2017 Confirmations Ballot Results Posted
Contributed by samsadmin
Posted by samsadmin on Tuesday, April 11, 2017 @ 07:01:46 MDT
Topic: Accredited Standards Committee (No Comments)




Latest five shown
Click here for complete listing


COMMITTEE DISCUSSION FORUM




COMMITTEE DOCUMENTS

Date Posted
Document
(Click to Download)
Document Description
3 November 2017
Results of October 2017 ASC Z136 Membership Ballot (pdf)
Results of ASC Z136 Membership Ballot – representative changes for AST and FDA/CDRH, emeritus membership to Robert Handren, removal of ADA, and addition of UNSW Canberra
28 August 2017
Z136.3 CDV2 Ballot Results (pdf)
Results of Default Recirculation Ballot for the Z136.3 (CDV2) - August 2017. Document has been approved by ASC Z136.
21 April 2017
Results of CDV-1 Ballot for the Z136.3 Draft Standard (APR 2017) (pdf)
The ballot to approve the CDV1 for the Z136.3 Safe Use of Lasers in Health Care closed Monday, March 13, 2017; the public review of this same document closed April 10, 2017. This document summarizes the balloting results, with the document being approved (with comment).
24 January 2017
Summary of Consensus Body Balloting Group Vote - January 2017 (pdf)
Balloting on the approval of membership applications to ASC Z136 as detailed below closed at 5:00pm EST, Friday, January 13, 2017. The ballot included representative changes for ASSE (alternate), Buffalo Filter, and NASA.
11 August 2016
Meeting Announcement (pdf)
Meeting Announcement for potential SSC/TSC meetings 15-17 Novermber 2016, San Antonio, TX.
24 July 2016
Membership Ballot Combined Summaries (pdf)
Results of ASC Z136 Membership Ballot – representative changes for NASA, LLNL, ASSE; approval of new members Jennifer Hunter and Photon Mfg; removal of AAD, American College of OB/GYN, Stuart Nelson, Nikolay Stoev, and Lightwave Int’l; and emeritus membership to Tim Hitchcock (July 2016
8 April 2016
Updated ASC Z136 Procedures (29 FEB 2016) (pdf)
A copy of the 29 FEB 2016 procedures for the ASC Z136, approved by the Main Committee and accepted for re-accreditation by ANSI.
22 March 2016
Balloting Results - ASC Z136 Officers and Subcommittes Chairs (pdf)
Summary of balloting results for ASC Z136 Officers and Subcommittee Chairs, including the Editorial Working Group
18 January 2016
ASC Z136 Procedures Ballot – Dec 2015 Addition to Resolve PINS Process (pdf)
Summary of Results for ASC Z136 Procedures Ballot – Dec 2015 Addition to Resolve PINS Process
5 December 2015
Summary of CBBG Membership Approval NoIR (pdf)
Ballot to approve NoIR as an organizational member to ASC Z136, and to affirm David Bothner as its representative.
5 December 2015
Summary of CBBG Membership Approval LBNL (pdf)
Ballot to affirm the appointment of Robert Fairchild II as secondary representative (alternate) of the organizational member Lawrence Berkeley National Laboratory (LBNL)
5 December 2015
Summary of CBBG Membership Approval ICSP (pdf)
Ballot to approve the International Council on Surgical Plume (ICSP) as an organizational member to ASC Z136, and to affirm Penny Smalley as its representative. Upon approval, Mrs. Smalley’s individual membership status as consultant will change to representative of a professional society.
5 December 2015
Summary of CBBG Membership Approval AIHA (pdf)
Ballot to affirm the appointment of Stephen Hemperly as representative of the organizational member American Industrial Hygiene Association (AIHA)
14 April 2015
Results of 2015 Confirmations Ballot (pdf)
Document contains the consolidated results for the 2015 Annual Meeting confirmation ballot. Includes Chairperson and membership results.
20 January 2015
2015 Annual Meeting Information (doc)
The annual meeting of Accredited Standards Committee (ASC) Z136 will be held on Sunday, March 22, 2015, the day before the start of the International Laser Safety Conference (ILSC) in Albuquerque, NM. This document provides some background information on the meeting.
6 August 2014
Conventions of the ASC Z136 (pdf)
Updated conventions of the ASC Z136 (04 August 2014). Update adds a convention for TSC-7 Chair to serve as a member of the EWG for purposes of reviewing examples.
3 December 2013
Preliminary Schedule for Annual Meeting (pdf)
Schedule for ASC Z136 Annual Meeting and Ancillary Meetings for February 2014.
6 September 2013
ASC Membership Balloting Results - Summer 2013 (pdf)
Summary of Consensus Body Balloting Group Vote by Interest Category for Six Actions Regarding Membership in the ASC Z136 Committee during the Summer of 2013.
22 July 2013
Results of Committee Draft for Vote-2 (CDV1) of Z136.1 (pdf)
Summary of Consensus Body Balloting Group Vote by Interest Category, Committee Draft for Vote-2 (CDV1) of Z136.1, July 2012
29 May 2013
Balloting Results for CDV3 of Z136.9 Draft Standard (pdf)
Summary of Consensus Body Balloting Group Vote by Interest Category, Completed May 28, 2013, for the Committee Draft for Vote-3 (CDV3) of Z136.9
15 May 2013
ASC Z136 Procedures -- ANSI Approved 10 May 2013 (pdf)
The official procedures of the ASC Z136 as approved by the ASC on 18 April 2013, and approved by ANSI on 10 May 2013. The approval by ANSI provides for the re-accreditation of the ASC Z136 and closes the 2012 audit of the committee.
30 April 2013
ASC Z136 Procedures_Revisions Ballot_Default (pdf)
Final results of the default ballot to revise ASC Z136 Procedures to resolve audit findings
30 April 2013
ASC Z136 Procedures_Revisions Ballot (pdf)
Results of the ballot to revise ASC Z136 Procedures to resolve audit findings
26 April 2013
ASC Z136 Conventions as of 16 March 2013 (pdf)
Updated Conventions of the ASC Z136, as adopted on 16 March 2013. These are supplementary guidelines in addition to the official procedures of the committee.
24 January 2013
Calendar of Ancillary Meetings During ILSC 2013 (pdf)
A printable calendar of ASC Z136 and IEC meetings to be held in conjunction with ILSC 2013 in Orlando, Florida
2 October 2012
Summary of Balloting - Chair SSC-3 (pdf)
Summary of Consensus Body Balloting Group Vote by Interest Category, SSC-3 Chair – Raymond Lanzafame (and reconstitution of SSC-3)
2 October 2012
Summary of Balloting - IDLA Membership Application (pdf)
Summary of Consensus Body Balloting Group Vote by Interest Category, ILDA − Committee Membership on ASC Z136. Ballot closed in September 2012.
17 August 2012
Summary, Vote by Interest Category, Committee Draft for Vote-1 (CDV1) Z136.1 (pdf)
Summary of Consensus Body Balloting Group Vote by Interest Category, Committee Draft for Vote-1 (CDV1) of Z136.1, August 2012.
16 July 2012
Balloting Results CDV2 Z136.9 (pdf)
Summary of Consensus Body Balloting Group Vote by Interest Category, Committee Draft for Vote-2 (CDV2) of Z136.9, June-July 2012
22 May 2012
Z136.2 CDV-3 Balloting Summary (pdf)
Summary of Consensus Body Balloting Group Vote by Interest Category for the Committee Draft for Vote-3 (CDV3) of Z136.2 in 2012
5 December 2011
Committee Draft for Vote-2 (CDV2) of Z136.2 Summary (pdf)
Summary of Consensus Body Balloting Group Vote by Interest Category, Committee Draft for Vote-2 (CDV2) of Z136.2.
10 November 2011
Summary of Consensus Body Balloting Group Vote - CDV1 of Z136.9 (pdf)
\A copy of the summary of consensus body balloting group vote by interest category for the October 2011 CDV1 of the Z136.9 Standard.
4 October 2011
Z136.3 Final Resolutions Default Ballot Summary (pdf)
Summary of Consensus Body Balloting Group Vote by Interest Category, Final Resolutions Default Ballot for Z136.3 - 13 June 2011
26 July 2011
Results of Default Recirculation Ballot for the Z136.8 (CDV2) (pdf)
Summary of vote by interest category for the ballot to approve resolutions made to the revision of the Z136.8 Safe Use of Lasers in Research, Development or Testing closed July 25, 2011.
29 June 2011
Results of ASC Z136 Membership Ballot (June 2011) (pdf)
Results of ASC Z136 Membership Ballot – Biesman (ASLMS), Chen, Festenstein, Owens, Sheehy (for SSC-7 Chair), and Bower (removal of). Includes detailed results by interest category for each ballot.
13 May 2011
Vote by Interest Category CDV-1 for Z136.2 (pdf)
Summary of Consensus Body Balloting Group Vote by Interest Category, Committee Draft for Vote-1 (CDV1) of Z136.2, May 2011.
6 April 2011
Balloting Summary Committee Draft for Vote-2 (CDV2) of Z136.3 (pdf)
ASC Z136 Main Committte Balloting Summary Committee Draft for Vote-2 (CDV2) of Z136.3 as distributed 30 March 2011.
2 December 2010
Balloting Results for CDV1 of Z136.3, Nov-Dec 2010 (pdf)
The summary of consensus body balloting group vote by interest category for the ballot to approve the revision of the Z136.3 Safe Use of Lasers in Health Care closed December 1, 2010;
17 September 2010
Academy of Laser Dentistry (ALD) Ballot - Sep 2010 (pdf)
Results of ballot to approve the Academy of Laser Dentistry (ALD) as an organizational member to ASC Z136, and affirm their representative Scott Benjamin
17 September 2010
Robert James as the alternate for CDRH Ballot (pdf)
Results of ballot to affirm the appointment of Robert James as the alternate representative of the organizational member Center for Devices and Radiological Health (CDRH) to ASC Z136
17 September 2010
Association of Surgical Technologists (AST) membership ballot Sep 2010 (pdf)
Results of ballot to approve the Association of Surgical Technologists (AST) as an organizational member to ASC Z136, and affirm their representative Kevin Frey
19 May 2010
Summary of ASC Z136 Balloting --Solta (David Dewey) Membership (pdf)
Summary of Consensus Body Balloting Group Vote by Interest Category, Ballot to approve Solta Medical, Inc. as an organizational member to ASC Z136 with David Dewey as representative, Completed 29 April 2010.
19 May 2010
Summary of ASC Z136 Balloting -- Karl Umstadter Membership (pdf)
Summary of Consensus Body Balloting Group Vote by Interest Category, Ballot to approve Karl Umstadter as an individual member to ASC Z136, Completed 29 April 2010.
19 May 2010
Summary of ASC Z136 Balloting -- Martin Mainster Membership (pdf)
Summary of Consensus Body Balloting Group Vote by Interest Category, Ballot to approve Martin Mainster as an individual member to ASC Z136, Completed 29 April 2010.
19 May 2010
Summary of ASC Z136 Balloting -- Stuart Nelson Membership (pdf)
Summary of Consensus Body Balloting Group Vote by Interest Category, Ballot to approve Stuart Nelson as an individual member to ASC Z136, Completed 29 April 2010.
28 March 2010
Summary of Consensus Body Balloting -- March 2010 (pdf)
Documents summarizing the balloting of the ASC Z136 Consensus Body balloting prior to the March 2010 annual meeting. Ballots include new memberships and appointment of chairs for various committees and subcommittees.
15 March 2010
ASC Z136 ANSI Accredited Procdures (pdf)
Procedures of the ANSI ASC Z136 as accredited by ANSI, March 2010.
22 January 2010
DRAFT Z136.4 CDV3 (pdf)
Z136.4 recommended practice balloting results, as unanimously approved by the main committee.
8 December 2009
Balloting Results by Interest Catetgory Z136.4 CDV2 (pdf)
Balloting results for the default recirculation ballot to approve resolutions made to the revision of the Z136.4 Recommended Practice for Laser Safety Measurements for Hazard Evaluation (December 2009).
10 November 2009
Ballot to approve revisions to ASC Z136 Procedures, Item 1 (pdf)
Summary of Consensus Body Balloting Group Vote by Interest Category, Project Name: Ballot to approve revisions to ASC Z136 Procedures, Item 1 Patent Policy clarification, mandated by ANSI Essential Requirements
10 November 2009
Ballot to approve revisions to ASC Z136 Procedures, Item 2 (pdf)
Summary of Consensus Body Balloting Group Vote by Interest Category, Project Name: Ballot to approve revisions to ASC Z136 Procedures, Item 2 Actions that require approval by 2/3 vote.
9 September 2009
Ballot Results for Consensus Definition Change (pdf)
The Summary of Consensus Body Balloting Group Vote by Interest Category for Ballot to Modify ASC Z136 Procedures to Define Consensus.
29 June 2009
ASC Z136 Conventions - 01 July 2009 (pdf)
Conventions of the ASC Z136, updated as of 01 July 2009.
22 June 2009
Vote by Interest Category, Z136.4 CDV1 June 2009 (pdf)
The results of the ballot for the Z136.4 CDV1, by interest category, June 2009.
13 January 2009
2009 Annual and Ancillary Meetings (pdf)
The announcement for the 2009 Annual meeting of the ASC Z136 Consensus body. The meeting will be held in conjunction with ILSC 2009.
16 September 2008
ASC Z136 Procedures - AUG 2008 (pdf)
The approved procedures of the ASC Z136, as approved by ANSI, August 2008.
16 September 2008
ASC Z136 Conventions (pdf)
The conventions of the ASC Z136 for the development of standards. This documents serves as recommended guidance for officers of various SSCs and TSCs during the process of standard development or revisions.
10 September 2008
Summary of Ballots - Smalley - Individual Member (pdf)
Summary of Consensus Body Balloting Group Vote by Interest Category for the change of membership status for Ms. Penny Smalley from representative for AORN to Individual Member.
10 September 2008
Summary of Ballots - Jeffrey Lodwick - OSHA (pdf)
Summary of Consensus Body Balloting Group Vote by Interest Category for the OSHA Change in Representation to Dr. Jeffrey Lodwick as representative for the Occupational Safety and Health Administration (OSHA), replacing Bob Curtis.
10 September 2008
Summary of Ballots - William Arthur - Kentek (pdf)
Summary of Consensus Body Balloting Group Vote by Interest Category for the New applicant – Organizational Member Kentek Corporation; appointment of Mr. William Arthur as its representative.
10 September 2008
Summary of Ballots - Richard Felten - CDRH (pdf)
Summary of Consensus Body Balloting Group Vote by Interest Category for the CDRH Change in Representation to Mr. Richard Felten as primary representative (replacing Jerry Dennis), and Mr. Robert Faaland as secondary representative.
10 September 2008
Summary of Ballots - Vangie Dennis - AORN (pdf)
Summary of Consensus Body Balloting Group Vote by Interest Category for AORN Change in Representation to Ms. Vangie Dennis as representative for the Association of periOperative Registered Nurses (AORN), replacing Penny Smalley.
10 September 2008
Summary of Ballots - Mark Nestor - AAD (pdf)
Summary of Consensus Body Balloting Group Vote by Interest Category for the New applicant – Organizational Member American Academy of Dermatology (AAD); appointment of Dr. Mark Nestor as its representative.
2 July 2008
Summary of Ballot Results - Z136.5 SCDV2 (pdf)
Summary of the ASC Z136 ballot to approve the 2nd CDV for the Z136.5 Standard.
9 June 2008
Balloting Results - Change of Title for Z136.3 (pdf)
Results of the ASC Z136 ballot to change the scope of the Z136.3 Standard.
9 June 2008
Balloting Results - Change in Scope of Z136.3 (pdf)
Results of recirculation ballot to ASC Z136 regarding the change of scope of the Z136.3 Standard
9 June 2008
Balloting Results - 2008 Change of ASC Z136 Procedures (pdf)
Summary of the ballot to revise procedures of the ANSI ASC Z136. The changes were proposed as a result of the 2007 ANSI Audit of the ASC Z136.
12 March 2008
Vote Summary, Change of Title for Z136.3 Standard (pdf)
Vote Summary, by interest category for the change of title for the Z136.3 Standard.
12 March 2008
Vote Summary, Change of Scope for Z136.3 Standard (pdf)
Vote Summary, by interest category for the change of scope for the Z136.3 Standard.
29 January 2008
Results of CDV1 Ballot for Z136.5 (pdf)
Results of the ballot to approve the revision of the Z136.5 American National Standard for Safe Use of Lasers in Educational Institutions closed January 25, 2008
4 January 2008
Vote Summary, LBNL Reinstatement, Barat Rep to ASC Z136 (pdf)
Committee Ballot Summary, Reinstatement of LBNL with Ken Barat as LBNL Representative to ASC Z136.
4 January 2008
Vote Summary, Ehrlich as LLNL Rep to ASC Z136 (pdf)
Committee Ballot Summary, Vote on LLNL representation by Ehrlich.
4 September 2007
ASC Z136 Procedures (pdf)
The currently approved procedures of the ANSI ASC Z136.
29 August 2007
Summary of Consensus Body Balloting Group Vote by Interest Category (pdf)
Ballot to approve change of status for David Sliney, from individual member to ASLMS primary representative; and Jerome Garden, from ASLMS primary representative to alternate, replacing Roy Geronemus – as requested by ASLMS
29 August 2007
Summary of Consensus Body Balloting Group Vote by Interest Category (pdf)
Ballot to approve change of status for Prem Batra, from Cincinnati State Community Technical College representative to Individual Member
29 August 2007
Summary of Consensus Body Balloting Group Vote by Interest Category (pdf)
Ballot to approve Thomas Tierney as an individual member to ASC Z136
29 August 2007
Summary of Consensus Body Balloting Group Vote by Interest Category (pdf)
Ballot to approve USAF Surgeon General’s Office as a member to ASC Z136, with representatives: Lt Col Krista Wenzel (primary), Maj Robert Rodgers and Maj Scott Braley (alternates)
1 March 2007
Results by Interest Category CDV 3 of Z136.1 (pdf)
The results of the third CDV ballot for the Z136.1 - Feburary, 2007.
30 October 2006
Ancillary Meeting Schedule ILSC 2007 (doc)
Schedule of Ancillary Meetings for ILSC 2007
2 October 2006
SSC-8 Chairperson Balloting Results (pdf)
Summary of Consensus Body Balloting Group Vote by Interest Category for the Approval of Ken Barat as First Chairperson
2 October 2006
SSC-9 Chairperson Balloting Results (pdf)
Summary of Consensus Body Balloting Group Vote by Interest Category for the Approval of Tom Lieb as First Chairperson
2 October 2006
SSC-10 Chairperson Balloting Results (pdf)
Summary of Consensus Body Balloting Group Vote by Interest Category for the Approval of Jay Parkinson as First Chairperson
27 April 2006
Summary of Vote - Establishment of Standard Safe Use of Lasers in Entertainment Displays and Exhibit (pdf)
Summary of Consensus Body Balloting Group Vote by Interest Category -- Project Name: Ballot to approve establishment of SSC to develop vertical standard #3 Safe Use of Lasers in Entertainment, Displays and Exhibitions
26 April 2006
Summary of Vote - Establishment of Standard Safe Use of Lasers in the Manufacturing Environment (pdf)
Summary of Consensus Body Balloting Group Vote by Interest Category -- Project Name: Ballot to approve establishment of SSC to develop vertical standard #2 Safe Use of Lasers in the Manufacturing Environment
26 April 2006
Summary of Vote - Establishment of Standard Safe Use of Lasers in Research, Development & Testing (pdf)
Summary of Consensus Body Balloting Group Vote by Interest Category -- Project Name: Ballot to approve establishment of SSC to develop vertical standard #1 Safe Use of Lasers in Research, Development & Testing
12 December 2005
Form summary of CBBG vote after ANSI approval (pdf)
Form summary of CBBG vote after ANSI approval. Results are summarized by interest category.
12 December 2005
ASC Z136 Procedures with approved ANSI resolutions (pdf)
The final version of the 2005 revision of the ASC Z136 Procedures document, including the approved ANSI resolutions.
12 May 2004
ASC Z136 Procedure Revision Balloting Results (pdf)
Summary of balloting for revision of ASC Z136 Procedures completed in May 2004
30 January 2004
Accepted Changes to ASC Z136 Procedures (pdf)
January 2004 accepted changes for the ASC Z136 Procedures.
30 January 2004
Proposed Revisions to ASC Z136 Procedures (pdf)
January 2004 proposed changes to the ASC Z136 Procedures
19 February 2003
Rev-Proposed Procedures with resolutions Dec 2002 (pdf)
Revised Proposed Procedures with resolutions Dec 2002
31 December 2001
ASC Z136 Approved Procedures Final (pdf)
Accredited Standards Committee Z136 Procedures for the Development of American National Standards, ANSI approved December 27, 2001.

COMMITTEE REGISTERED PARTICIPANTS

Lee Abbott
Robert Aldrich
Gus Anibarro
Ken Barat
Prem Batra
Scott Benjamin
Michael Berlin
David Bothner
William Burgess
Joanna Casson
C.D. Clark III
Michael D. Colvard, DDS, PhD
Richard Crowson
Paul Daniel, Jr.
Vangie Dennis
David Dewey
Edward Early
Ben Edwards
William Ertle
Robert Fairchild
Richard Felten
Mark Festenstein
Wanda Folsom
Kevin Frey
Penelope Galoff
Kurt Geber
Joseph Greco
Joshua Hadler
Donald Haes
Robert Handren, Jr.
Stephen Hemperly
Winn Henderson
Tim Hitchcock
John Hoopman
Richard Hughes
Jennifer Hunter
Thomas Johnson
Edward Kelly
Ami Kestenbaum
Jamie King
Andrew Lambert
Raymond Lanzafame
Thomas Lieb
Jeffrey Lodwick
David Lund
Brian Lund
Damien Luviano
Joseph Lynch
Wesley Marshall
David McDaniel
Roberta McHatton
Mark McLear
Patrick Murphy
Patti Owens
Daniel Palmerton
Randolph Paura
Jeffrey Pfoutz
Angel Plaza
Steven Ramiza
William Roach
Ben Rockwell
Bret Rogers
Louis Sager
Barbara Sams
Dan Seaman
Fred Seeber
James Sheehy
David Sliney
Penny Smalley
Bruce Stuck
Kenneth Sullins
Paul Testagrossa
Robert Thomas
Thomas Tierney
Greta Toncheva
Antonio Triventi
Karl Umstadter
William Vogt
Robert Weiner
Trevor Wheatley
Michael Woods
Sheldon Zimmerman
Tony Zmorenski

 

Maintained by admin@z136.org